Power comes from the innovation of science and technology English

Online Services

     
QQ:   点击这里给我发消息
Skype1:  
Skype2:  
E_mail:  
WeChat:  
Position:Home > Product center >

Product center

    • Huawei HG8010·FTTH GPON ONT Modem
    • Huawei HG8346M·GPON ONU 4LAN
      ·2 VOICE+Wifi support IPv6
    • ZTE F822·supports VoIP and data services access.
      ·1/2 *GPON interface (SC/PC)
    • ZTE 9806H·19-inch 2U mini 24/48/72/96 Port adsl2+ dslam
    • ZTE F460·Fiber to the building or home ZTE ZXA10 F460 FTTB or FTTH ONU, 4 port wireless EPON terminal
    • ZTE F601·ZTE GPON terminal ZXA10 F601 With one ethernet ports,apply to FTTH
    • ZTE F612·ZTE ZXHN F612 GPON optical network ONU With 2 ethernet ports and 1 voice pot, V5 version firmware
    • ZTE F620· ZTE ZXA10 F620 GPON optical network ONU With 4 ethernet ports and 2 voice ports apply to FTTH mode, 5.0 version.